World Schools Orienteering Championship - POR,15-21Apr13sex 19-04-2013 14:09
Results Long Distance, 19Apr13created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



M1 School  (70)         6.3 km  400 m   19 C        

    1    376 Markus Larsson               96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF           49:32 
    2    339 Riccardo Scalet              96 ITA IS Primiero                   49:41 
    3    364 Peter Tusar                  96 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr     51:49 
    4    304 Mathias Peter                96 AUT BG/BRG Graz-Kirchengasse      52:49 
    4    328 Perrin Arnaud                96 FRA HONORE D'URFE                 52:49 
    6    374 Filip Grahn                  96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF           53:51 
    7    335 Alex Bernardin               96 ITA IS Primiero                   55:04 
    8    360 Martin Klabouch              96 SVK Gymnazium Hlinská             55:51 
    9    377 Mattias Johansson            96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF           57:12 
   10    343 Callum Herries               97 NZL Napier Boys High School       58:14 
   11    329 Toulier-Ancian Lucas         96 FRA HONORE D'URFE                 59:20 
   12    325 Basset Marian                96 FRA HONORE D'URFE                 59:45 
   13    375 Filip Wadsten                96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF         1:00:44 
   14    356 André Esteves                96 POR AE Entroncamento            1:01:15 
   15    344 Devon Beckman                97 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:01:39 
   16    366 Nejc Lazar                   96 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr   1:03:06 
   17    361 Stanislav Kovác              96 SVK Gymnazium Hlinská           1:03:24 
   18    378 Oskar Lindqvist              96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF         1:03:49 
   19    373 Enrique Alonso Fernández     96 ESP IES ZORRILLA                1:05:22 
   20    322 Adam Bartlett                97 ENG Ulverston Victoria High S   1:05:24 
   21    320 William Rigg                 96 ENG Ulverston Victoria High S   1:05:39 
   22    327 Delenne William              96 FRA HONORE D'URFE               1:05:40 
   23    352 Daniel Catarino              96 POR AE Entroncamento            1:08:02 
   24    345 Hamish Allen                 96 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:08:11 
   25    346 Ieuan Edmonds                96 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:08:41 
   26    371 Diego Lázaro De Juan         96 ESP IES ZORRILLA                1:09:12 
   27    326 Chabance Thomas              96 FRA HONORE D'URFE               1:09:35 
   28    318 Wei Huang                    97 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   1:10:58 
   29    372 Kirill Pivovarov             97 ESP IES ZORRILLA                1:11:16 
   30    347 Rory Ward                    97 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:13:20 
   31    369 Felipe Hermida Arias         96 ESP IES ZORRILLA                1:13:56 
   32    337 Emanuele Frison              96 ITA IS Primiero                 1:14:36 
   33    341 Tomass Andersons             96 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:15:11 
   34    340 Emils Vainovskis             96 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:16:00 
   35    365 Andraz Rupnik                96 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr   1:16:54 
   36    336 Simone Bettega               97 ITA IS Primiero                 1:17:02 
   37    354 José Rebelo                  96 POR AE Entroncamento            1:17:24 
   38    324 Angus Dobson                 96 ENG Ulverston Victoria High S   1:19:12 
   39    303 Paul Pacher                  96 AUT BG/BRG Graz-Kirchengasse    1:20:41 
   40    370 Anton Pivovarov              97 ESP IES ZORRILLA                1:24:51 
   41    331 Salt Karmel                  97 ISR HaEmek HaMarvi              1:25:48 
   42    332 Beny Peniakv                 97 ISR HaEmek HaMarvi              1:30:12 
   43    348 Kamil Suwada                    POL ZSO 1                       1:32:06 
   44    333 Igal Ruben Wajner            96 ISR HaEmek HaMarvi              1:36:26 
   45    301 Senbastian Stubenrauch       96 AUT BG/BRG Graz-Kirchengasse    1:36:39 
   46    368 Simon Stanonik               97 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr   1:36:56 
   47    357 Alistair Walker              97 SCO Aboyne Academy              1:37:59 
   48    317 Sixian Wang                  96 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   1:38:32 
   49    351 Kornel Szymanski                POL ZSO 1                       1:38:41 
   50    338 Michele Scalet               97 ITA IS Primiero                 1:38:56 
   51    323 James Allison                97 ENG Ulverston Victoria High S   1:39:21 
   52    319 Cheng Chen                   97 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   1:40:15 
   53    334 Ron Zamir                    96 ISR HaEmek HaMarvi              1:42:29 
   54    316 Bojun Yan                    96 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   1:42:52 
   55    342 Lauris Krasovskis            97 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:52:38 
   56    349 Amadeusz Stankiewicz            POL ZSO 1                       1:59:12 
   57    315 Siyu Yu                      96 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   2:02:35 
   58    367 Aljaz Pavsic                 97 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr   2:03:09 
   59    363 Martin Pleva                 97 SVK Gymnazium Hlinská           2:07:21 
   60    302 Wolfgang Seka                97 AUT BG/BRG Graz-Kirchengasse    2:11:04 
   61    362 Boris Konecny                97 SVK Gymnazium Hlinská           2:12:56 
   62    314 Thomas Langelet              96 BEL-FR Athénée Royal VAUBAN     2:29:49 
   63    306 Tibo Carl A Gisquiere        97 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her   2:32:38 
   64    355 Bruno Borrego                96 POR AE Entroncamento            2:36:41 
   65    358 Alexander Fyfe               96 SCO Aboyne Academy              2:39:06 
   66    311 Nasser El Moussaoui          96 BEL-FR Athénée Royal VAUBAN     2:42:57 

         305 Vicent Torfs                 96 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her        mp 
         321 Andrew Brockbank             97 ENG Ulverston Victoria High S        mp 
         350 Rafal Szafranski                POL ZSO 1                            mp 
         359 Oliver Ford-Bryant (dns)        SCO Aboyne Academy                  dns 



M2 School  (62)         4.5 km  275 m   15 C        

    1    756 Dusan Sláma                  98 SVK ZS Kysak                      44:18 
    2    747 António Ferreira             98 POR EB2,3 Guilherme Stephens      48:29 
    3    738 Jackson Plumpton             98 NZL Napier Boys High School       50:16 
    4    745 Joăo Bernardino              98 POR EB2,3 Guilherme Stephens      52:30 
    5    765 Sergio Morán Callado         98 ESP IES LA LABORAL                57:39 
    6    729 Edgars Ustinovs              98 LAT Ogre Secondaryschool Nr1      58:13 
    7    717 Haobin Zhong                 98 CHN Guang ming New District E   1:00:33 
    8    720 James Dean                   99 ENG Torquay Boys' Grammar Sch   1:01:11 
    9    737 Fraser Geddes                98 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:02:58 
   10    715 Jie Liu                      98 CHN Guang ming New District E   1:04:32 
   11    739 Reuben Sweetapple            98 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:04:49 
   12    730 Valters Reneslăcis           98 LAT Ogre Secondaryschool Nr1    1:05:05 
   13    741 Marcel Domagala                 POL ZSO 1                       1:05:08 
   14    727 Villu Serv                   99 EST Pőlva Co-Educational        1:05:46 
   15    757 Gasper Rejec                 98 SLO OS Idrija                   1:05:59 
   16    704 Herwig Allwinger             99 AUT NMS II / RS Leibnitz        1:06:43 
   17    716 Huasheng Zhong               98 CHN Guang ming New District E   1:07:18 
   18    736 David Rawnsley               98 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:07:36 
   19    723 Samuel Peat                  98 ENG Torquay Boys' Grammar Sch   1:09:06 
   20    753 Stanislav Franko             98 SVK ZS Kysak                    1:09:26 
   21    721 Harry Jamieson               99 ENG Torquay Boys' Grammar Sch   1:09:32 
   22    750 James Peden                  98 SCO Oban High School            1:09:53 
   23    752 Callum Hunter                99 SCO Oban High School            1:10:33 
   24    763 Raúl Ortega Ochoa            98 ESP IES LA LABORAL              1:11:05 
   25    746 Ricardo Tenreiro             98 POR EB2,3 Guilherme Stephens    1:12:20 
   26    751 Thomas Lines                 99 SCO Oban High School            1:13:35 
   27    703 Sebastian Kouba              98 AUT NMS II / RS Leibnitz        1:17:26 
   28    744 Ksawery Szymanski               POL ZSO 1                       1:18:30 
   29    731 Jănis Valpuski               99 LAT Ogre Secondaryschool Nr1    1:20:34 
   30    759 Gal Petkovsek                98 SLO OS Idrija                   1:22:01 
   31    749 José Fonseca                 98 POR EB2,3 Guilherme Stephens    1:23:43 
   32    726 Esko Vanahunt                99 EST Pőlva Co-Educational        1:23:56 
   33    718 Yuyu Liu                     98 CHN Guang ming New District E   1:24:54 
   34    762 Carlos Cabero Morán          98 ESP IES LA LABORAL              1:27:18 
   35    754 Simon Dudra                  98 SVK ZS Kysak                    1:27:24 
   36    724 Oscar Stubbs                 99 ENG Torquay Boys' Grammar Sch   1:28:11 
   37    712 Simon Pirotte                98 BEL-FR Arthénée Royal Waremme   1:33:01 
   38    740 William Tremain              98 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:33:16 
   39    758 Denis Krhlikar               98 SLO OS Idrija                   1:33:19 
   40    742 Maciej Gudowski                 POL ZSO 1                       1:33:38 
   41    722 Dominic Clarke               98 ENG Torquay Boys' Grammar Sch   1:39:41 
   42    719 Yuke Jiang                   99 CHN Guang ming New District E   1:40:40 
   43    748 Samuel Silva                 99 POR EB2,3 Guilherme Stephens    1:40:56 
   44    761 Guillermo Alonso Puras       98 ESP IES LA LABORAL              1:46:58 
   45    766 Marcel Lebiedziejewski       99 POL ZSO 1                       1:47:26 
   46    764 Adrián Ramírez Sampedro      98 ESP IES LA LABORAL              1:48:57 
   47    755 Igor Potocny                 99 SVK ZS Kysak                    1:55:48 
   48    709 Rigo Goetschalckx            98 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her   2:01:04 
   49    701 Philipp Ritschko             99 AUT NMS II / RS Leibnitz        2:08:43 
   50    725 Martin Sults                 99 EST Pőlva Co-Educational        2:09:52 
   51    706 Tom Lauwers                  99 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her   2:13:10 
   52    708 Rik Caerels                  98 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her   2:17:03 
   53    707 Stijn Bakelants              98 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her   2:17:10 
   54    705 Quinten Briers               98 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her   2:33:13 

         710 Thomas Deprez                98 BEL-FR Arthénée Royal Waremme        mp 
         711 Guillaume de Wergifosse      98 BEL-FR Arthénée Royal Waremme        mp 
         728 Erik Bleive                  99 EST Pőlva Co-Educational             mp 
         743 Mikolaj Klak                    POL ZSO 1                            mp 
         760 Domen Kavcic                 99 SLO OS Idrija                        mp 
         702 Boris Hesse                  99 AUT NMS II / RS Leibnitz            dnf 
   nc    733 Alexandre Samuel Mungambe    98 MOZ CASA DO GAIATO MAPUTO       2:03:20 
   nc    735 Joaquim Perezza Macinga      99 MOZ CASA DO GAIATO MAPUTO       1:45:32 



W1 School  (67)         5.0 km  335 m   17 C        

    1    469 Gabriella Gustafsson         97 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF           50:43 
    2    471 Josefine Kristiansson        96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF           54:44 
    3    467 Jeanette Jonsson Hellstadi   96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF           57:00 
    4    458 Manca Cvek                   96 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr     58:23 
    5    427 Droin Solčne                 97 FRA HONORE D'URFE                 59:55 
    6    426 Bornard Julie                96 FRA HONORE D'URFE               1:03:23 
    7    441 Annija Zalaiskalns           96 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:03:53 
    8    425 Body Mathilde                96 FRA HONORE D'URFE               1:04:09 
    9    440 Madara Brice                 96 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:05:08 
   10    457 Nusa Jeram                   96 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr   1:06:22 
   11    468 Tilda Johansson              96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF         1:07:21 
   12    447 Hayley Ewen                  97 NZL Diocesan School             1:07:22 
   13    439 Laura Leiboma                96 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:07:33 
   14    446 Hanna Pittman-Bell           97 NZL Diocesan School             1:08:22 
   15    454 Beatriz Moreira              97 POR AE Monte da Lua             1:08:58 
   16    448 Lauren Holmes                96 NZL Diocesan School             1:09:00 
   17    444 Catherine Andrew             97 NZL Diocesan School             1:10:59 
   18    445 Gemma Scown                  96 NZL Diocesan School             1:11:50 
   19    435 Martina Palumbo              96 ITA Liceo Galilei               1:14:29 
   20    453 Maria Firmino                96 POR AE Monte da Lua             1:15:27 
   21    403 Teresa Pretschuh             97 AUT BG/BRG Graz-Kirchengasse    1:18:18 
   22    456 Catarina Reis                96 POR AE Monte da Lua             1:19:03 
   23    418 Youhua Gan                   96 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   1:20:32 
   24    449 Katarzyna Kalitka            96 POL GIMNAZJUM MOCHY             1:21:00 
   25    428 Rivollier Isaline            96 FRA HONORE D'URFE               1:21:30 
   26    442 Laura Pukite                 96 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:22:23 
   27    434 Agata Marchi                 97 ITA Liceo Galilei               1:22:51 
   28    419 Aimee Morse                  97 ENG King Henry VIII School      1:23:13 
   29    410 Hélčne Gruslin               96 BEL-FR AR MARCHIN               1:23:29 
   30    451 Magdalena Teichert           96 POL GIMNAZJUM MOCHY             1:27:41 
   31    460 Katjusa Poljansek            97 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr   1:27:59 
   32    415 Xiaoqian Yu                  96 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   1:31:19 
   33    470 Moa Pettersson               96 SWE Eksjö gymnasiums IF         1:31:41 
   34    416 Yan Dai                      96 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   1:32:10 
   35    466 Belen Rojas Rodriguez        96 ESP IES MARTIN RIVERO           1:32:14 
   36    431 Tal Raviv                    97 ISR HaKfar HaYarok              1:36:54 
   37    421 Zoe Nicolson                 97 ENG King Henry VIII School      1:38:01 
   38    404 Sara Fend                    97 AUT BG/BRG Graz-Kirchengasse    1:38:12 
   39    423 Rhiannon Cope                97 ENG King Henry VIII School      1:39:25 
   40    443 Ilvija Jakăne                96 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:44:43 
   41    437 Annalisa Gadler              97 ITA Liceo Galilei               1:50:33 
   42    459 Suzana Poljanec              96 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr   1:50:36 
   43    438 Augustina Maria Sol Frate    97 ITA Liceo Galilei               1:51:35 
   44    401 Anna Gosselbauer             97 AUT BG/BRG Graz-Kirchengasse    1:51:46 
   45    455 Helena Vilela                97 POR AE Monte da Lua             1:52:57 
   46    402 Reingard Glashuttner         96 AUT BG/BRG Graz-Kirchengasse    1:53:32 
   47    461 Maja Zajc                    96 SLO Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idr   1:54:12 
   48    417 Jiao Yuan                    97 CHN Nanya Middle School of Ch   1:56:16 
   49    465 Soraya Marin Lopez           96 ESP IES MARTIN RIVERO           1:56:51 
   50    422 Rajani Murthy                96 ENG King Henry VIII School      2:00:10 
   51    464 Fatima Ordońez Tirado        97 ESP IES MARTIN RIVERO           2:02:52 
   52    450 Katarzyna Mirecka            96 POL GIMNAZJUM MOCHY             2:08:53 
   53    430 Yaara Noy Agami              97 ISR HaKfar HaYarok              2:14:43 
   54    462 Marta Montesinos Rios        96 ESP IES MARTIN RIVERO           2:31:37 
   55    407 Saar Van Eygen               96 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her   2:34:54 
   56    411 Clémentine Leemans           97 BEL-FR AR MARCHIN               2:37:37 
   57    463 Monica Nuńez Moreno          96 ESP IES MARTIN RIVERO           2:40:39 
   58    406 Ellen Gorrens                96 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her   3:05:20 

         405 Silke Van De Sande           96 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her        mp 
         408 Kato Dens                    96 BEL-FL Sint-Jozefscollege Her        mp 
         412 Maya Michel                  97 BEL-FR AR MARCHIN                    mp 
         414 Ophélie Goevarts             97 BEL-FR AR MARCHIN                    mp 
         420 Rachel Johnson               96 ENG King Henry VIII School           mp 
         424 Berrard Anna                 97 FRA HONORE D'URFE                    mp 
         433 Noa Sharvit                  97 ISR HaKfar HaYarok                   mp 
         436 Sabrina Raus                 97 ITA Liceo Galilei                    mp 
         452 Bárbara Louro                96 POR AE Monte da Lua                  mp 



W2 School  (57)         4.3 km  265 m   13 C        

    1    817 Dominika Kalenská            99 CZK Zakladni skola a materska     57:38 
    2    850 Abigail Mason                99 SCO Banchory Academy              59:14 
    3    805 Ida-Karolina Kasper          98 AUT ERG Oberschützen              59:37 
    4    854 Monika Ravnikar              98 SLO OS Komenda Moste            1:01:46 
    5    804 Hannah Hoffmann              98 AUT ERG Oberschützen            1:05:34 
    6    803 Hannah Kalcher               98 AUT ERG Oberschützen            1:06:02 
    7    818 Markéta Urbanová             99 CZK Zakladni skola a materska   1:06:27 
    8    847 Debora Swinke                98 POR AE Monte da Lua             1:12:00 
    9    856 Kim Kremzar Pancur           98 SLO OS Komenda Moste            1:12:36 
   10    841 Zofia Galla                  98 POL GIMNAZJUM MOCHY             1:12:54 
   11    848 Beatriz Sanguino             98 POR AE Monte da Lua             1:16:32 
   12    838 Geogia Creagh                98 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:16:45 
   13    830 Emily Raudkepp               98 EST Värska Gymnasium            1:17:35 
   14    834 Zelma Lapina                 98 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:17:55 
   15    843 Julia Seidel                 99 POL GIMNAZJUM MOCHY             1:21:29 
   16    853 Megan Ricketts               99 SCO Banchory Academy            1:22:06 
   17    846 Catarina Daniel              98 POR AE Monte da Lua             1:22:37 
   18    816 Natálie Jezdinská            99 CZK Zakladni skola a materska   1:23:17 
   19    802 Magdalena Kalcher            99 AUT ERG Oberschützen            1:25:00 
   20    807 Hannah Tiels                 99 BEL-FL Spectrumcollege Lumme    1:25:24 
   21    826 Florence Dobson              98 ENG Ulverston Victoria High S   1:25:32 
   22    861 Irene García Bernabeu        98 ESP IES LA CREUETA              1:26:52 
   23    851 Rosemary Getliff             98 SCO Banchory Academy            1:28:26 
   24    833 Elza Gulbe                   98 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:28:57 
   25    820 Jinna Peng                   99 CHN Guang ming New District E   1:31:11 
   26    835 Laura Nelsone                99 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:36:37 
   27    829 Kritel Koivo                 99 EST Värska Gymnasium            1:38:03 
   28    821 Meiping Xie                  98 CHN Guang ming New District E   1:39:35 
   29    855 Marjeta Lipuzic              98 SLO OS Komenda Moste            1:40:28 
   30    806 Magalie Gillet               99 BEL-FL Spectrumcollege Lumme    1:41:34 
   31    842 Maria Grabiec                98 POL GIMNAZJUM MOCHY             1:42:50 
   32    840 Olivia Beckman               99 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:45:45 
   33    822 Jinmin Zhou                  99 CHN Guang ming New District E   1:48:00 
   34    825 Florence Fletcher-Cooney     99 ENG Ulverston Victoria High S   1:48:09 
   35    813 Cheyenne Dell'Anese          98 BEL-FR Athénée Royal de March   1:52:43 
   36    836 Amelia Elphick-laveta        98 NZL Napier Boys High School     1:55:28 
   37    832 Signija Lapa                 99 LAT Rigas Valsts 1. gimnazija   1:56:59 
   38    831 Anete Vabarna                99 EST Värska Gymnasium            1:58:45 
   39    827 Grace Pugh                   99 ENG Ulverston Victoria High S   2:02:58 
   40    809 Lena Buekenhout              99 BEL-FL Spectrumcollege Lumme    2:06:08 
   41    845 Rita Albuquerque             98 POR AE Monte da Lua             2:08:46 
   42    801 Veronika Timpe               99 AUT ERG Oberschützen            2:09:34 
   43    859 Mariola Asensi Bodi          99 ESP IES LA CREUETA              2:10:56 
   44    808 Frouke de Taeye              98 BEL-FL Spectrumcollege Lumme    2:44:24 
   45    857 Miriam Carrillo Bautista     98 ESP IES LA CREUETA              3:00:53 
   46    811 Leila Michel                 98 BEL-FR Athénée Royal de March   3:18:37 

         810 Lise Claes                   99 BEL-FL Spectrumcollege Lumme         mp 
         812 Célia Franceschini           98 BEL-FR Athénée Royal de March        mp 
         819 Shan Wu                      98 CHN Guang ming New District E        mp 
         837 Claudia Layton               98 NZL Napier Boys High School          mp 
         844 Camila Rodrigues             98 POR AE Monte da Lua                  mp 
         852 Amy Hamilton                 99 SCO Banchory Academy                 mp 
         858 Marta Lopez Guill            98 ESP IES LA CREUETA                   mp 
         999 Tipo de Teste                97 teste                                mp 
         839 Harriet Holt                 98 NZL Napier Boys High School         dnf 
         860 Raquel Berenguer Asensi      99 ESP IES LA CREUETA                  dns 
         998 ISF Teste                    97 teste                               dns 



M1 Selected  (65)       6.5 km  410 m   20 C        

    1    151 Martin Smelik                96 SVK Selection                     51:27 
    2    136 Bartlomiej Szeliga           96 POL Selection                     54:59 
    3    104 Rafael Dobnik                97 AUT Selection                     55:03 
    4    121 Joe Woodley                  96 ENG Selection                     55:27 
    5    128 Fabiano Bettega              96 ITA Selection                     55:54 
    6    146 Alexander Chepelin           97 SCO Selection                     56:27 
    7    148 Daniel Stansfield            97 SCO Selection                     56:30 
    8    133 Endijs Titomers              97 LAT Selection                     59:52 
    9    160 Cosme Sánchez Dorado         96 ESP Selection                   1:00:24 
   10    153 Martin Jonás                 96 SVK Selection                   1:00:44 
   11    159 Jesús Rodríguez Carrochano   97 ESP Selection                   1:00:46 
   12    123 Hamish Rogers                96 ENG Selection                   1:00:55 
   13    124 Dane Blomquist               96 ENG Selection                   1:02:24 
   14    105 Stefan Falk                  96 AUT Selection                   1:02:51 
   14    164 Harald Larsson               96 SWE Selection                   1:02:51 
   16    158 Elmar Montero Carceles       96 ESP Selection                   1:03:12 
   17    130 Andrea Melioli               97 ITA Selection                   1:04:33 
   18    142 Joăo Novo                    97 POR Selection                   1:04:42 
   19    162 Jorge Gracia Ochotorena      97 ESP Selection                   1:05:05 
   20    138 Maciej Lucerski              97 POL Selection                   1:05:31 
   21    141 Diogo Barradas               96 POR Selection                   1:06:46 
   22    156 Blaz Petrovic                96 SLO Selection                   1:07:09 
   23    161 Albert Acedo Casellas        97 ESP Selection                   1:07:10 
   24    129 Alessandro De Noni           96 ITA Selection                   1:07:12 
   25    155 Matej Kopcik                 96 SVK Selection                   1:08:01 
   26    102 Florian Kurz                 97 AUT Selection                   1:08:54 
   27    115 Tom Drygalski                96 BEL-FR Selection                1:10:23 
   28    154 Teodor Takác                 96 SVK Selection                   1:11:38 
   29    152 Matej Muller                 96 SVK Selection                   1:14:30 
   30    131 Girts Leontjevs              96 LAT Selection                   1:14:32 
   31    157 Zan Luka Sumecki             96 SLO Selection                   1:15:13 
   32    126 Mattia Debertolis            96 ITA Selection                   1:15:23 
   33    101 Richard Gremmel              97 AUT Selection                   1:15:29 
   34    149 Thomas Wilson                97 SCO Selection                   1:15:44 
   35    166 Albin Bergkvist              96 SWE Selection                   1:16:17 
   36    132 Atis Heinols                 96 LAT Selection                   1:16:32 
   37    113 Stéphane Wathelet            97 BEL-FR Selection                1:16:50 
   38    134 Valdemărs Nulle              96 LAT Selection                   1:17:31 
   39    144 Gonçalo Pirrolas             96 POR Selection                   1:17:46 
   40    145 Osvaldo Silva                97 POR Selection                   1:18:09 
   41    137 Marcin Wieczorek             97 POL Selection                   1:18:52 
   42    125 Harry Butt                   96 ENG Selection                   1:19:00 
   43    140 Mateusz Marcin Nowak         96 POL Selection                   1:19:49 
   44    150 Callum White                 97 SCO Selection                   1:20:52 
   45    135 Jekabs Knets                 96 LAT Selection                   1:21:23 
   46    116 Jianda Tang                  97 CHN Selection                   1:22:13 
   47    127 Andrea Rimondi               97 ITA Selection                   1:22:17 
   48    122 Michael Hallett              97 ENG Selection                   1:22:29 
   49    143 Bernardo Pereira             97 POR Selection                   1:28:24 
   50    117 Zijian Liang                 97 CHN Selection                   1:32:11 
   51    114 Jérémy Bredo                 97 BEL-FR Selection                1:34:21 
   52    106 Martijn Hus                  97 BEL-FL Selection                1:35:02 
   53    163 Filip Ivarsson               96 SWE Selection                   1:35:17 
   54    139 Lukasz Franek                96 POL Selection                   1:39:17 
   55    112 Thierry Vanstraelen          97 BEL-FR Selection                1:59:55 
   56    109 Mathijs Branckaerts          97 BEL-FL Selection                2:16:09 
   57    111 Jason Loneux                 96 BEL-FR Selection                2:21:01 
   58    108 Yasser Mateo Huylebroeck     96 BEL-FL Selection                2:36:10 
   59    147 Stuart Dingwall              96 SCO Selection                   2:48:43 

         103 Stefan Kubelka               96 AUT Selection                        mp 
         107 Nicolas Désiré J Op de Bee   97 BEL-FL Selection                     mp 
         118 Yikai Xie                    97 CHN Selection                        mp 
         120 Zijian Huang                 97 CHN Selection                        mp 
         167 Joel Pettersson              96 SWE Selection                        mp 
         165 Oskar Sandberg               96 SWE Selection                       dns 



M2 Selected  (52)       4.8 km  295 m   16 C        

    1    519 Laurence Johnson             98 ENG Selection                     42:57 
    2    505 Jannis Bonek                 99 AUT Selection                     43:02 
    3    516 Aidan Rigby                  98 ENG Selection                     44:11 
    4    503 Dominik Jandl                98 AUT Selection                     45:03 
    5    520 William Louth                98 ENG Selection                     45:42 
    6    535 Ricardo Esteves              98 POR Selection                     45:58 
    7    525 Uldis Upitis                 98 LAT Selection                     46:32 
    8    504 Nicolas Kastner              98 AUT Selection                     46:41 
    9    528 Kristers Aparjods            98 LAT Selection                     48:28 
   10    518 Harrison McCartney           98 ENG Selection                     48:33 
   11    508 Wout Keuppens                98 BEL-FL Selection                  49:33 
   12    536 Joăo Casal                   99 POR Selection                     50:43 
   13    543 Ewan McMillan                98 SCO Selection                     51:35 
   14    502 Georg Groll                  99 AUT Selection                     53:20 
   15    512 Dekun Chen                   98 CHN Selection                     53:31 
   16    552 Miguel Corral Suárez         98 ESP Selection                     53:57 
   17    523 Andres Rőőm                  99 EST Selection                     55:00 
   18    549 Ignacio Sanchez Muńoz        98 ESP Selection                     55:12 
   19    553 Jorge Paricio Peribáńez      98 ESP Selection                     55:36 
   20    542 Ross McMurtrie               98 SCO Selection                     57:26 
   21    513 Yuhao Jiao                   99 CHN Selection                     57:39 
   22    509 Klaas Mellebeek              98 BEL-FL Selection                  57:51 
   23    527 Karlis Kaminskis             98 LAT Selection                     57:59 
   24    501 Clemens Wolfram              99 AUT Selection                     58:00 
   25    539 Joăo Magalhăes               98 POR Selection                     58:02 
   26    541 Samuel Galloway              98 SCO Selection                     58:10 
   27    544 Rowan White                  99 SCO Selection                     58:21 
   28    550 Abel Herrero Gomez           98 ESP Selection                     59:14 
   29    532 Gracjan Cuprys               99 POL Selection                     59:50 
   30    531 Marek Firlej                 98 POL Selection                   1:00:02 
   31    517 Lachlan Chavasse             99 ENG Selection                   1:00:08 
   32    524 Karel-Sander Kljuzin         99 EST Selection                   1:01:38 
   33    534 Tomasz Szymoniak             98 POL Selection                   1:02:37 
   34    526 Matiss Sliksjanis            98 LAT Selection                   1:04:34 
   35    530 Jakub Sawosclanik            98 POL Selection                   1:05:07 
   36    529 Edgars Indrăns               98 LAT Selection                   1:05:24 
   37    510 Simon Krekels                98 BEL-FL Selection                1:06:24 
   38    547 Matej Skarabot               99 SLO Selection                   1:09:04 
   39    538 Isac Brito                   98 POR Selection                   1:09:35 
   40    546 Gasper Petrovic              99 SLO Selection                   1:09:56 
   41    533 Piotr Klimkowski             99 POL Selection                   1:10:49 
   42    551 Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé    98 ESP Selection                   1:11:55 
   43    506 Jens Van Lommel              99 BEL-FL Selection                1:20:39 
   44    521 Mihkel Parts                 98 EST Selection                   1:21:25 
   45    548 Aljosa Pogacar               98 SLO Selection                   1:22:36 
   46    522 Taavi Sugis                  98 EST Selection                   1:26:48 
   47    540 James Ackland                99 SCO Selection                   1:26:49 
   48    537 Leonardo Ramalho             99 POR Selection                   1:34:54 
   49    511 Juntao Shi                   98 CHN Selection                   2:30:52 

         507 Sverre Buytaert              99 BEL-FL Selection                     mp 
         514 Dong Li                      98 CHN Selection                        mp 
         545 Jan Salamun                  98 SLO Selection                        mp 



W1 Selected  (61)       5.2 km  320 m   15 C        

    1    241 Angelika Agnieszka Macieje   96 POL Selection                     52:51 
    2    222 Sarah Jones                  96 ENG Selection                     53:07 
    3    261 Ebba Pegestam                97 SWE Selection                     56:05 
    4    205 Anika Gassner                96 AUT Selection                     57:43 
    5    242 Zuzana Barbara Wanczyk       97 POL Selection                     58:12 
    6    221 Julie Emmerson               96 ENG Selection                     59:01 
    7    204 Carina Polzer                96 AUT Selection                     59:10 
    8    206 Elke Verdeyen                96 BEL-FL Selection                1:00:00 
    9    263 Melina Carlsson              96 SWE Selection                   1:00:50 
   10    225 Katrina Hemingway            96 ENG Selection                   1:01:09 
   11    260 Magdalena van de Voorde      96 SWE Selection                   1:01:52 
   12    255 Yara Bores Escudero          96 ESP Selection                   1:02:19 
   13    246 Joana Fernandes              96 POR Selection                   1:02:41 
   14    254 Maria Illa Camps             96 ESP Selection                   1:03:08 
   15    228 Arianna Taufer               96 ITA Selection                   1:03:29 
   16    236 Brianna Massie               96 NZL Selection                   1:04:45 
   17    243 Aleksandra Hornik            96 POL Selection                   1:06:18 
   18    232 Kendija Aparjode             96 LAT Selection                   1:06:27 
   19    240 Vida Fox                     96 NZL Selection                   1:07:32 
   20    227 Francesca Taufer             96 ITA Selection                   1:07:40 
   21    203 Isabel Schaffer              96 AUT Selection                   1:08:02 
   22    229 Stefania Corradini           96 ITA Selection                   1:08:21 
   23    223 Natalie Beadle               96 ENG Selection                   1:09:48 
   24    257 Elena Botica Artalejo        96 ESP Selection                   1:10:19 
   25    230 Gaia Sebastiani              96 ITA Selection                   1:11:10 
   26    211 Coline Ceulemans             96 BEL-FR Selection                1:11:34 
   27    224 Rebecca Young                96 ENG Selection                   1:11:56 
   28    259 Kristin Boman                96 SWE Selection                   1:12:08 
   29    202 Denise Hlosta                96 AUT Selection                   1:13:47 
   30    226 Anna Giovannelli             97 ITA Selection                   1:14:10 
   31    201 Gerda Prach                  97 AUT Selection                   1:14:35 
   32    233 Austra Zusevica              97 LAT Selection                   1:14:45 
   33    256 Sofia Berenguer Sanchis      97 ESP Selection                   1:18:12 
   34    251 Veronika Burger              96 SLO Selection                   1:18:28 
   35    214 Eléonore Robinson            96 BEL-FR Selection                1:19:08 
   36    216 Yuting Xiang                 97 CHN Selection                   1:19:43 
   37    234 Elizabete Blumentăle         97 LAT Selection                   1:19:45 
   38    244 Sandra Gagriela Pomian       97 POL Selection                   1:22:16 
   39    235 Anete Cama                   97 LAT Selection                   1:22:19 
   40    237 Katherine Rybinski           96 NZL Selection                   1:23:03 
   41    238 Molly D'Ath                  96 NZL Selection                   1:23:29 
   41    239 Monieka Scott                96 NZL Selection                   1:23:29 
   43    258 Andrea Guillen Escribŕ       96 ESP Selection                   1:24:48 
   44    218 Shuzhen Huang                96 CHN Selection                   1:25:12 
   45    253 Ema Radovan                  96 SLO Selection                   1:25:33 
   46    207 Claudia Rooman               96 BEL-FL Selection                1:28:06 
   47    217 Haiqing Huang                96 CHN Selection                   1:28:50 
   48    248 Verónica Fradique            97 POR Selection                   1:29:33 
   49    249 Ana Rita Ferreira            97 POR Selection                   1:32:26 
   50    247 Inęs Alves                   96 POR Selection                   1:36:25 
   51    250 Helena Xavier Baptista       96 POR Selection                   1:45:29 
   52    220 Tingting Wang                97 CHN Selection                   1:48:02 
   53    245 Justyna Selwon               96 POL Selection                   1:48:18 
   54    215 Gaelle Defraigne             96 BEL-FR Selection                1:50:39 
   55    252 Ursa Begus                   97 SLO Selection                   1:53:34 
   56    209 Inte Smets                   96 BEL-FL Selection                2:07:51 
   57    213 Stéphanie Meunier            96 BEL-FR Selection                2:14:19 
   58    208 Sietske Broeckx              96 BEL-FL Selection                2:32:03 
   59    210 Annelien Van Gorp            96 BEL-FL Selection                2:39:57 

         231 Diăna Marta Ruka             97 LAT Selection                        mp 
         262 Ellen Forsgren               96 SWE Selection                        mp 



W2 Selected  (51)       4.3 km  260 m   14 C        

    1    617 Fiona Bunn                   99 ENG Selection                     41:48 
    2    605 Jasmina Gassner              99 AUT Selection                     45:10 
    3    646 Maria Prieto Del Campo       98 ESP Selection                     45:13 
    4    641 Emma Wilson                  99 SCO Selection                     46:11 
    5    618 Philippa Dakin               98 ENG Selection                     48:31 
    6    642 Clare Stansfield             99 SCO Selection                     51:29 
    7    647 Maria Soriano Ramal          98 ESP Selection                     54:21 
    8    602 Anni Berger                  99 AUT Selection                     55:47 
    9    604 Ines Schaffer                98 AUT Selection                     56:36 
   10    626 Sanda Sirmă                  99 LAT Selection                     58:35 
   11    601 Antonia Erhart               98 AUT Selection                   1:00:40 
   12    640 Lindsay Robertson            99 SCO Selection                   1:01:57 
   13    628 Sabine Dzalba                98 LAT Selection                   1:02:31 
   14    603 Tina Tiefenbock              99 AUT Selection                   1:03:13 
   15    627 Eliza Katlapa                98 LAT Selection                   1:04:27 
   16    639 Emma Baird                   99 SCO Selection                   1:04:29 
   17    638 Sara Roberto                 99 POR Selection                   1:05:01 
   18    622 Kaisa Rooba                  99 EST Selection                   1:05:53 
   19    645 Nina Crnigoj                 98 SLO Selection                   1:06:44 
   20    621 Liina Vesilind               98 EST Selection                   1:07:41 
   21    637 Vanessa Sayanda              98 POR Selection                   1:08:40 
   22    624 Elvita Alksne                99 LAT Selection                   1:10:05 
   23    616 Lucy Haines                  99 ENG Selection                   1:10:27 
   24    629 Agata Szymoniak              99 POL Selection                   1:10:38 
   25    633 Michalina Magdalena Maik     99 POL Selection                   1:10:44 
   26    619 Heather Rogers               98 ENG Selection                   1:12:36 
   27    648 Marina Cornejo García        98 ESP Selection                   1:14:36 
   28    620 Katherine Lowles             98 ENG Selection                   1:16:11 
   29    636 Beatriz Norte                98 POR Selection                   1:16:54 
   30    606 Elsen Lisa                   99 BEL-FL Selection                1:16:56 
   31    625 Vilma Alberinga              99 LAT Selection                   1:18:06 
   32    643 Roanne Lilley                99 SCO Selection                   1:18:15 
   33    649 Maria Gil Marcos             98 ESP Selection                   1:18:36 
   34    630 Paulina Tschierschke         98 POL Selection                   1:21:18 
   35    635 Mariana Maurício             98 POR Selection                   1:21:52 
   36    623 Kristiina Himma              98 EST Selection                   1:21:59 
   37    611 Yongyu Li                    98 CHN Selection                   1:24:02 
   38    634 Maria Portela                99 POR Selection                   1:26:57 
   39    650 Rosa Sánchez Bishop          98 ESP Selection                   1:27:32 
   40    607 Vandermaele Esmee            99 BEL-FL Selection                1:29:40 
   41    632 Katarzyna Kinga Maciejewsk   99 POL Selection                   1:30:47 
   42    615 Mao Liu                      98 CHN Selection                   1:33:32 
   43    608 Anke Glassée                 98 BEL-FL Selection                1:37:53 
   44    614 Ziyun Ye                     99 CHN Selection                   1:41:38 
   45    651 Kairi Hein                   98 EST Selection                   1:56:32 
   46    610 Magalie Verstrepen           98 BEL-FL Selection                1:56:38 
   47    631 Wiktoria Wierzba             99 POL Selection                   1:56:43 
   48    609 Tatjana Smets                99 BEL-FL Selection                1:59:36 
   49    613 Wenyi Tu                     99 CHN Selection                   2:05:49 

         612 Minghui Liu                  99 CHN Selection                        mp 
         644 Brina Foski                  98 SLO Selection                        mp